Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
620040 | 11/18/23 | 12:00 PM | Jamboree | Hidden Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrundyHidden Valley Louisa County |
Franklin County High School | |||
620040 | Grundy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrundyHidden Valley Louisa County |
|||||||
620040 | Louisa County Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrundyHidden Valley Louisa County |
|||||||
627947 | 11/29/23 | 06:00 PM | Dual | Staunton River |
Franklin County High School | 6 - 72 |
L | |
614133 | 12/02/23 | TBD | Tournament | Louisa County |
Louisa County | |||
614134 | 12/08/23 | 05:00 PM | Tournament | Deep Run |
Deep Run High School | |||
614135 | 12/09/23 | 09:30 AM | Tournament | Deep Run |
Deep Run High School | |||
620968 | 12/19/23 | 06:00 PM | Dual | Chatham |
Franklin County High School | |||
614136 | 12/29/23 | TBD | Tournament | Woodbridge Senior |
Woodbridge Senior HS | |||
614137 | 12/30/23 | TBD | Tournament | Woodbridge Senior |
Woodbridge Senior HS | |||
614139 | 01/04/24 | TBD | Quad | Louisa County |
Louisa County | |||
614140 | ||||||||
621667 | ||||||||
614141 | 01/12/24 | TBD | Tournament | TBA |
Hampton Coliseum | |||
614142 | 01/13/24 | TBD | Tournament | TBA |
Hampton Coliseum | |||
620235 | ||||||||
632298 | 01/25/24 | 06:00 PM | Dual | Pulaski County |
Franklin County High School | |||
620075 | 01/31/24 | 03:00 PM | District Tournament | Lord Botetourt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthsideLord Botetourt Staunton River William Byrd William Fleming |
Northside High School | |||
620075 | Northside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthsideLord Botetourt Staunton River William Byrd William Fleming |
|||||||
620075 | Staunton River Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthsideLord Botetourt Staunton River William Byrd William Fleming |
|||||||
620075 | William Byrd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthsideLord Botetourt Staunton River William Byrd William Fleming |
|||||||
620075 | William Fleming Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthsideLord Botetourt Staunton River William Byrd William Fleming |
|||||||
631956 | 02/09/24 | 05:30 PM | Region Tournament | James River (Midlothian) |
James River High School (Midlothian) | |||
631957 | 02/10/24 | 10:00 AM | Region Tournament | James River (Midlothian) |
James River High School (Midlothian) |
Name
|
Weight
|
Class
|
Year
|
---|---|---|---|
Board, William
|
|
|
11
|
Buckner, Noah
|
215
|
|
10
|
Catoe, Elan
|
234
|
|
10
|
Cervantes-Martinez, Jiovani
|
|
|
12
|
Currie, Conner
|
|
|
9
|
David, Cash
|
|
|
9
|
Dillon, Devin
|
|
|
11
|
English, Gary
|
|
|
10
|
Hazelwood, Brady
|
|
|
12
|
Lietz, Jack
|
|
|
9
|
Likens, Caleb
|
|
|
9
|
McGuire, Colton
|
160
|
|
9
|
Menefee, Imarion
|
|
|
12
|
Ortiz-Santiago, Agustin
|
|
|
9
|
Pagans, Madison
|
|
|
11
|
Robeson, Austin
|
|
|
11
|
Roe, Connor
|
190
|
|
9
|
Ross, Emma
|
|
|
11
|
Sanchez, Zachary
|
|
|
11
|
Sigmon, Tristan
|
|
|
10
|
Spade, Alexis
|
|
|
12
|
Toney, Jr., DJ
|
207
|
|
9
|
Via, Kamryn
|
|
|
10
|
Whalen, Noah
|
|
|
9
|
Walker, Isaac
|
|
|
10
|
Trotter, Andre
|
200
|
|
11
|
Parmelee, Kylie
|
|
|
12
|
Thornhill, Hayden
|
165
|
|
10
|
Rodriguez-Lopez, Atzin
|
|
|
10
|
Lumsden, Nathan
|
220
|
|
12
|